delivery_truck_speed Order by 5 PM on weekdays for same-day shipping Learn morekeyboard_arrow_right

percent_discount 10% Off your first app order Download nowkeyboard_arrow_right

The Belle of the Beach Wrap maxi-dress Charlotte | green

€429,00
Color: Green

Maat:

Size information

Which size am I?

  XXS XS S M L XL
Bust (cm) 74-7778-8182-8586-8990-9394-97
Waist (cm) 61-6263-6465-6768-7172-7576-79
Hips (cm) 83-8687-9192-9697-100101-104105-107
Jeans size 23-2425-2627-2828-2930-3132-33

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Women's size guide
counter_1 Step 1

Measure your bust

Measure your bust by placing the tape measure around your chest at nipple height.

counter_2 Step 2

Measure your waist

Measure your waist by placing the tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist.

counter_3 Step 3

Measure your hips

Measure your hips by placing the tape measure around the widest part of your hips.

International clothing size chart

Netherlands (NL) XXS32 XS34 S36 M38 L40 XL42
Belgium (BE)343638404244
Germany (D)323436384042
Denmark (DK)323436384042
France (FR)343638404244
Italy (IT)384042444648
United States (US)24681012
Japan (JP)579111315

← Swipe to see all sizes →

International shoe size chart

EU / Netherlands 363738394041
France (FR)373839404142
Italy (IT)363738394041
United States (US)5.56.57.58.59.510.5

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Brands with special sizing

Little Soho carries a number of brands that use Italian, Spanish or French sizing. To make things easy for you, we have already converted these sizes, so you will automatically receive the right size at home. Curious about the original sizes? Take a look at the table below.

Brand 3436384042
Antik BatikFR34FR36FR38FR40FR42
Ba&shFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Ba&shFR36FR38FR40FR42FR44
Dante 612345
LouizonFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Iro01234

← Swipe to see all sizes →

info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
  • S
  • M
  • L
  •   
info Only 1 left

Your size sold out?

Fill in your details and we'll send you an e-mail the minute your size comes back on stock.

 Wrap maxi-dress Charlotte | green
The Belle of the Beach
Wrap maxi-dress Charlotte | green
Product code: D06 - HS Charlotte-Solid Green Acetate / 601881 / 202601

Details

Select size:
First name:
E-mail address:
  • delivery_truck_speed Order before 5 PM (Mon–Fri), shipped the same day.
  • hand_package Free delivery on orders over €75 info Learn more
  • assignment_return Always returnable — full refund or store credit

The Belle of the Beach Wrap maxi-dress Charlotte | green

Size
info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    info Only 1 left

    Info keyboard_arrow_down

    Product details

    • A true summer essential
    • Wrap maxi-dress
    • Lowered short sleeves
    • Tie belt in waist
    • Regular fit

    Composition

    100% Acetat

    Washing instruction

    Dry cleaning

    Extra information

    • Item No.:D06 - HS Charlotte-Solid Green Acetate / 601881 / 202601
    • Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    • Model Robin is 177 cm and is wearing a size S

    The Belle of the Beach

    Looking for some eyecatchers to add to your summer wardrobe? Let us introduce you to The Belle Of The Beach! The brand for eyecatching styles you can wear on the beach and beyond. From flowy maxi's to tailored mini's - we are guaranteed you are going to find your next favourite here. Shop de prettiest sunny styles from The Belle Of The Beach now online at Little Soho!

    Your parcel will be deliverd by PostNL (or one of their postal partners) with signature upon receipt

    Shipping costs
    Nederlands &
    Belgium (GLS)
    Free delivery from € 75,- below € 3,95 Next Day Delivery
    Germany Free delivery from € 150,- below € 6,95 1-2 workdays
    Other EU countries € 5,95 - € 19,95 2-5 workdays
    Rest of the world € 24,95 3-7 workdays
    Check specific shipping info per country in our Shipping section

    Other looks