delivery_truck_speed Order by 5 PM on weekdays for same-day shipping Learn morekeyboard_arrow_right

percent_discount 10% Off your first app order Download nowkeyboard_arrow_right

woman Model Larissa is 174 cm and is wearing a size S

Dante6 Metallic body Griffin | Copper

€159,00
Color: Copper

Maat:

Size information

Which size am I?

  XXS XS S M L XL
Bust (cm) 74-7778-8182-8586-8990-9394-97
Waist (cm) 61-6263-6465-6768-7172-7576-79
Hips (cm) 83-8687-9192-9697-100101-104105-107
Jeans size 23-2425-2627-2828-2930-3132-33

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Women's size guide
counter_1 Step 1

Measure your bust

Measure your bust by placing the tape measure around your chest at nipple height.

counter_2 Step 2

Measure your waist

Measure your waist by placing the tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist.

counter_3 Step 3

Measure your hips

Measure your hips by placing the tape measure around the widest part of your hips.

International clothing size chart

Netherlands (NL) XXS32 XS34 S36 M38 L40 XL42
Belgium (BE)343638404244
Germany (D)323436384042
Denmark (DK)323436384042
France (FR)343638404244
Italy (IT)384042444648
United States (US)24681012
Japan (JP)579111315

← Swipe to see all sizes →

International shoe size chart

EU / Netherlands 363738394041
France (FR)373839404142
Italy (IT)363738394041
United States (US)5.56.57.58.59.510.5

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Brands with special sizing

Little Soho carries a number of brands that use Italian, Spanish or French sizing. To make things easy for you, we have already converted these sizes, so you will automatically receive the right size at home. Curious about the original sizes? Take a look at the table below.

Brand 3436384042
Antik BatikFR34FR36FR38FR40FR42
Ba&shFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Ba&shFR36FR38FR40FR42FR44
Dante 612345
LouizonFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Iro01234

← Swipe to see all sizes →

info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  •   
info Only 1 left

Your size sold out?

Fill in your details and we'll send you an e-mail the minute your size comes back on stock.

 Metallic body Griffin | Copper
Dante6
Metallic body Griffin | Copper
Product code: W08 - 263262 - Griffin-8880 / 650353 / 202602

Details

Select size:
First name:
E-mail address:
  • delivery_truck_speed Order before 5 PM (Mon–Fri), shipped the same day.
  • hand_package Free delivery on orders over €75 info Learn more
  • assignment_return Always returnable — full refund or store credit

Dante6 Metallic body Griffin | Copper

Size
info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    info Only 1 left

    Info keyboard_arrow_down

    Product details

    • A true statement piece!
    • Metallic body with V-neck
    • Long sleeves
    • Pleat details
    • Regular fit

    Composition

    95% gerecycled polyester, 5% elastaan

    Washing instructions

      Extra information

      • Item No.:W08 - 263262 - Griffin-8880 / 650353 / 202602
      • Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
      • Model Larissa is 174 cm and is wearing a size S

      Your parcel will be deliverd by PostNL (or one of their postal partners) with signature upon receipt

      Shipping costs
      Nederlands &
      Belgium (GLS)
      Free delivery from € 75,- below € 3,95 Next Day Delivery
      Germany Free delivery from € 150,- below € 6,95 1-2 workdays
      Other EU countries € 5,95 - € 19,95 2-5 workdays
      Rest of the world € 24,95 3-7 workdays
      Check specific shipping info per country in our Shipping section

      Other looks