delivery_truck_speed Order by 5 PM on weekdays for same-day shipping Learn morekeyboard_arrow_right

percent_discount 10% Off your first app order Download nowkeyboard_arrow_right

Deblon Reversible teddy bodywarmer Hazel | brown

€269,95
Color: Brown

Maat:

Size information

Which size am I?

  XXS XS S M L XL
Bust (cm) 74-7778-8182-8586-8990-9394-97
Waist (cm) 61-6263-6465-6768-7172-7576-79
Hips (cm) 83-8687-9192-9697-100101-104105-107
Jeans size 23-2425-2627-2828-2930-3132-33

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Women's size guide
counter_1 Step 1

Measure your bust

Measure your bust by placing the tape measure around your chest at nipple height.

counter_2 Step 2

Measure your waist

Measure your waist by placing the tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist.

counter_3 Step 3

Measure your hips

Measure your hips by placing the tape measure around the widest part of your hips.

International clothing size chart

Netherlands (NL) XXS32 XS34 S36 M38 L40 XL42
Belgium (BE)343638404244
Germany (D)323436384042
Denmark (DK)323436384042
France (FR)343638404244
Italy (IT)384042444648
United States (US)24681012
Japan (JP)579111315

← Swipe to see all sizes →

International shoe size chart

EU / Netherlands 363738394041
France (FR)373839404142
Italy (IT)363738394041
United States (US)5.56.57.58.59.510.5

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Brands with special sizing

Little Soho carries a number of brands that use Italian, Spanish or French sizing. To make things easy for you, we have already converted these sizes, so you will automatically receive the right size at home. Curious about the original sizes? Take a look at the table below.

Brand 3436384042
Antik BatikFR34FR36FR38FR40FR42
Ba&shFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Ba&shFR36FR38FR40FR42FR44
Dante 612345
LouizonFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Iro01234

← Swipe to see all sizes →

info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
  • S/M
  • M/L
  •   
info Only 1 left
  • delivery_truck_speed Order before 5 PM (Mon–Fri), shipped the same day.
  • hand_package Free delivery on orders over €75 info Learn more
  • assignment_return Always returnable — full refund or store credit

Deblon Reversible teddy bodywarmer Hazel | brown

Size
info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    info Only 1 left

    Info keyboard_arrow_down

    Product details

    • Two looks in one
    • Reversible bodywarmer
    • One side in a soft teddy texture
    • One quilted side with diamond stitching
    • High stand collar
    • Short sleeves
    • Zip fastening at the front
    • Windproof, water-repellent (not waterproof)
    • Regular fit

    Composition

    100% polyamide

    Washing instructions

    Chemical cleaning

    Extra information

    • Item No.:D08 - 2630903 - Hazel-916 - Dusk Brown / 651032 / 202602
    • Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    • Model Soraya is 177 cm and is wearing size S/M

    Deblon

    Love activewear? Then Deblon might just become your new favorite! This Dutch athleisure brand caters to the sporty woman. Shop feminine, stylish, and sophisticated sportswear that you can wear both in and out of the gym. Deblon effortlessly combines style with comfortable fabrics that are quick-drying and supportive. Pair the styles with a blazer and your favorite sneakers for a stylish day after your workout. The perfect blend of fashion and functionality! Shop Deblon's finest sportswear online now at Little Soho!

     

    Your parcel will be deliverd by PostNL (or one of their postal partners) with signature upon receipt

    Shipping costs
    Nederlands &
    Belgium (GLS)
    Free delivery from € 75,- below € 3,95 Next Day Delivery
    Germany Free delivery from € 150,- below € 6,95 1-2 workdays
    Other EU countries € 5,95 - € 19,95 2-5 workdays
    Rest of the world € 24,95 3-7 workdays
    Check specific shipping info per country in our Shipping section

    Other looks