delivery_truck_speed Order by 5 PM on weekdays for same-day shipping Learn morekeyboard_arrow_right

percent_discount 10% Off your first app order Download nowkeyboard_arrow_right

Scarlett Poppies Jacket with embroidery details Appoline | natural

€429,95 €171,98 -60%
Color:

Maat:

Size information

Which size am I?

  XXS XS S M L XL
Bust (cm) 74-7778-8182-8586-8990-9394-97
Waist (cm) 61-6263-6465-6768-7172-7576-79
Hips (cm) 83-8687-9192-9697-100101-104105-107
Jeans size 23-2425-2627-2828-2930-3132-33

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Women's size guide
counter_1 Step 1

Measure your bust

Measure your bust by placing the tape measure around your chest at nipple height.

counter_2 Step 2

Measure your waist

Measure your waist by placing the tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist.

counter_3 Step 3

Measure your hips

Measure your hips by placing the tape measure around the widest part of your hips.

International clothing size chart

Netherlands (NL) XXS32 XS34 S36 M38 L40 XL42
Belgium (BE)343638404244
Germany (D)323436384042
Denmark (DK)323436384042
France (FR)343638404244
Italy (IT)384042444648
United States (US)24681012
Japan (JP)579111315

← Swipe to see all sizes →

International shoe size chart

EU / Netherlands 363738394041
France (FR)373839404142
Italy (IT)363738394041
United States (US)5.56.57.58.59.510.5

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Brands with special sizing

Little Soho carries a number of brands that use Italian, Spanish or French sizing. To make things easy for you, we have already converted these sizes, so you will automatically receive the right size at home. Curious about the original sizes? Take a look at the table below.

Brand 3436384042
Antik BatikFR34FR36FR38FR40FR42
Ba&shFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Ba&shFR36FR38FR40FR42FR44
Dante 612345
LouizonFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Iro01234

← Swipe to see all sizes →

info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
  • S
  • M
  • L
  •   
info Only 1 left

Your size sold out?

Fill in your details and we'll send you an e-mail the minute your size comes back on stock.

 Jacket with embroidery details Appoline | natural
Scarlett Poppies
Jacket with embroidery details Appoline | natural
Product code: D04 - SP1504 - Appoline Jacket-Vanilla / 401248 / 202401

Details

Select size:
First name:
E-mail address:
  • delivery_truck_speed Order before 5 PM (Mon–Fri), shipped the same day.
  • hand_package Free delivery on orders over €75 info Learn more
  • assignment_return Always returnable — full refund or store credit

Scarlett Poppies Jacket with embroidery details Appoline | natural

Size
info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    info Only 1 left

    Info keyboard_arrow_down

    Product details

    • Your new favorite jacket
    • Jacket with embroidery details
    • Round neck
    • Long sleeves with cuffs
    • Closes with button
    • Two pockets and one breast pocket
    • Elastic waistband
    • Splits on the back
    • Regular fit

    Composition

    100% cotton

    Washing instructions

    Dry cleaning

    Extra information

    • Item No.:D04 - SP1504 - Appoline Jacket-Vanilla / 401248 / 202401
    • Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    • Model Larissa is 174 cm and is wearing a size M

    Scarlett Poppies

    Beautiful, unique, confident, feminine and free: this is how Linda Augustsson – the creative director and passionate soul behind Scarlett Poppies – wants every woman to feel in her collections! Also good to know: the stunning styles of this label are produced fairly and made by hand. From flowy beach dresses to embroidered blouses – you can easily shop the prettiest items by Scarlett Poppies online at Little Soho now!

    Your parcel will be deliverd by PostNL (or one of their postal partners) with signature upon receipt

    Shipping costs
    Nederlands &
    Belgium (GLS)
    Free delivery from € 75,- below € 3,95 Next Day Delivery
    Germany Free delivery from € 150,- below € 6,95 1-2 workdays
    Other EU countries € 5,95 - € 19,95 2-5 workdays
    Rest of the world € 24,95 3-7 workdays
    Check specific shipping info per country in our Shipping section