delivery_truck_speed Order by 5 PM on weekdays for same-day shipping Learn morekeyboard_arrow_right

percent_discount 10% Off your first app order Download nowkeyboard_arrow_right

House of Gravity Tennis dress Polo | white

€149,95 €59,98 -60%
Color:

Maat:

Size information

Which size am I?

  XXS XS S M L XL
Bust (cm) 74-7778-8182-8586-8990-9394-97
Waist (cm) 61-6263-6465-6768-7172-7576-79
Hips (cm) 83-8687-9192-9697-100101-104105-107
Jeans size 23-2425-2627-2828-2930-3132-33

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Women's size guide
counter_1 Step 1

Measure your bust

Measure your bust by placing the tape measure around your chest at nipple height.

counter_2 Step 2

Measure your waist

Measure your waist by placing the tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist.

counter_3 Step 3

Measure your hips

Measure your hips by placing the tape measure around the widest part of your hips.

International clothing size chart

Netherlands (NL) XXS32 XS34 S36 M38 L40 XL42
Belgium (BE)343638404244
Germany (D)323436384042
Denmark (DK)323436384042
France (FR)343638404244
Italy (IT)384042444648
United States (US)24681012
Japan (JP)579111315

← Swipe to see all sizes →

International shoe size chart

EU / Netherlands 363738394041
France (FR)373839404142
Italy (IT)363738394041
United States (US)5.56.57.58.59.510.5

← Swipe to see all sizes →

Brands with special sizing

Little Soho carries a number of brands that use Italian, Spanish or French sizing. To make things easy for you, we have already converted these sizes, so you will automatically receive the right size at home. Curious about the original sizes? Take a look at the table below.

Brand 3436384042
Antik BatikFR34FR36FR38FR40FR42
Ba&shFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Ba&shFR36FR38FR40FR42FR44
Dante 612345
LouizonFR0FR1FR2FR3FR4
Iro01234

← Swipe to see all sizes →

info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  •   
info Only 1 left

Your size sold out?

Fill in your details and we'll send you an e-mail the minute your size comes back on stock.

 Tennis dress Polo | white
House of Gravity
Tennis dress Polo | white
Product code: D06 - HG-803-2503 - Polo Dress-2030 / 550846 / 202502

Details

Select size:
First name:
E-mail address:
  • delivery_truck_speed Order before 5 PM (Mon–Fri), shipped the same day.
  • hand_package Free delivery on orders over €75 info Learn more
  • assignment_return Always returnable — full refund or store credit

House of Gravity Tennis dress Polo | white

Size
info Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    info Only 1 left

    Info keyboard_arrow_down

    Product details

    • Comfy & stylish
    • Tennis dress
    • Shirt collar
    • Sleeveless 
    • 'House Of Gravity' logo 
    • Light and shape control fabric
    • Two pockets
    • Lined with biker shorts
    • Tight fit

    Composition

    70% nylon, 30% spandex

    Washing instructions

    Machine wash 30 degrees

    Extra information

    • Item No.:D06 - HG-803-2503 - Polo Dress-2030 / 550846 / 202502
    • Normal fit. We advise you to order your usual size.
    • Model Lotte is 172 cm and is wearing a size S

    House of Gravity

    The perfect balance of comfort and style, for every moment of the day, awaits you at House Of Gravity. This Amsterdam-based brand’s activewear is ideal for anyone who loves to stay comfy in sporty attire all day long - from morning yoga to coffee with friends. Designed for maximum comfort, every piece is ultra-soft, breathable, lightweight, and versatile enough for both activewear and city style. Discover the comfortable yet always stylish pieces from House Of Gravity now online at Little Soho!

    Your parcel will be deliverd by PostNL (or one of their postal partners) with signature upon receipt

    Shipping costs
    Nederlands &
    Belgium (GLS)
    Free delivery from € 75,- below € 3,95 Next Day Delivery
    Germany Free delivery from € 150,- below € 6,95 1-2 workdays
    Other EU countries € 5,95 - € 19,95 2-5 workdays
    Rest of the world € 24,95 3-7 workdays
    Check specific shipping info per country in our Shipping section